Fisher & Paykel Designer RF540ADUX4 Multi Door American Refrigeration

RF540ADUX4
New product

£ 2,199.99

- +

IN STOCK
 
More info

Fisher & Paykel

  • Colour - EZKleen Stainless Steel
  • Capacity (Net) - Fridge 414 litres/Freezer 131 litres
  • Energy Rating - A+
  • Plumbed
  • Water Dispenser - Yes
  • Ice - Ice Maker
  • Frost Free
  • Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1790 x 900 x 695
PRODUCT
TypeAmerican Refrigeration
BrandFisher & Paykel
Model Multi Door
Also known as:24198, 
DESCRIPTION
Colour of DoorEZKleen Stainless Steel
Total Capacity (Net/Litres)545
Total Capacity (Gross/Litres)614
Fridge Capacity (Gross/Litres)414
Freezer Capacity (Gross/Litres)131
Frost FreeYes
FEATURES - FRIDGE
Adjustable ShelvesYes
Number of Glass Shelves3
Number of Adjustable Shelves2
Humidity Controlled Fruit & Veg Compartment2
Deli CompartmentYes
Bottle Rack4 single bottle holders
Door AlarmYes
FEATURES - FREEZER
Fast FreezeYes
Number of Freezer Bins3
Water DispenserUltraslim
Built In Ice MakerYes
Ice Cube CompartmentYes (with scoop)
Door AlarmYes
GENERAL FEATURES
Adjustable FeetYes
ControlsSmart Touch control panel
Sabbath ModeYes
Interior LightLED
Adaptive Defrostyes
Humidity Control SystemYes
Ice BoostYes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency ClassA+
PERFORMANCE
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh)440
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm)1790
Width (mm)900
Depth (mm)695
OTHER INFORMATION
Requires 5mm clearance on either side of appliance
GUARANTEE
5 years parts and labour

30 other products in the same category:

No products

To be determined Shipping
£ 0.00 Total

Check out